Hawk Headquarters
 
 Maurice Considine
 
 
PLAYER PROFILE
Position:
Number: 28
Games: 37
Goals: 1
Born: Jun 26 1932
Height: 183
Weight: 84
From: Old Paradians
First Played: 1952
Nickname:
Achievements
Life Member - 1970
 
 
Copyright © 2006 Hawk Headquarters
View Disclaimer